Website Manager

Montana District 1 Little League

Montana District 1 Little League

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
04/17/2023Casino 8 (BS)Luckbox (BC) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
04/17/2023Red Lodge (RL)Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLaurel / Laurel Legion
04/17/2023Wendys (RIV1)Tire Rama (BA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
04/17/2023Scheels (HT1)MT Pikemasters (HT2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
04/17/2023Air Controls (LA2)Hot Rod Garage (LK) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLockwood / Lockwood Senior
04/17/2023Arrow Septic (SHEP)Hay Fox Ranch (RN) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRoundup / Roundup Senior
04/17/2023Scheels (BA1)Scheels (RIV2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
04/19/2023Red Lodge (RL)Arrow Septic (SHEP) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
04/19/2023Scheels (BA1)Casino 8 (BS) 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbaska / Urbaska
04/19/2023Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL)Air Controls (LA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLaurel / Laurel Legion
04/19/2023Scheels (RIV2)Tire Rama (BA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
04/19/2023Luckbox (BC)Scheels (HT1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
04/19/2023Hay Fox Ranch (RN)Hot Rod Garage (LK) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLockwood / Lockwood Senior
04/19/2023MT Pikemasters (HT2)Wendys (RIV1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
04/22/2023Wendys (RIV1)Luckbox (BC) 1:00PM - 3:00PMMusburger / Musburger
04/22/2023Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1)Air Controls (LA2) 1:00PM - 3:00PMLaurel / Laurel Legion
04/22/2023Arrow Septic (SHEP)MT Pikemasters (HT2) 1:00PM - 3:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
04/22/2023Casino 8 (BS)Hot Rod Garage (LK) 1:00PM - 3:00PMLockwood / Lockwood Senior
04/22/2023Scheels (RIV2)Hay Fox Ranch (RN) 1:00PM - 3:00PMRoundup / Roundup Senior
04/22/2023Scheels (HT1)Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL) 1:00PM - 3:00PMBig Timber / Big Timber Senior
04/22/2023Tire Rama (BA2)Scheels (BA1) 3:00PM - 5:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
04/24/2023Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL)Arrow Septic (SHEP) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
04/24/2023MT Pikemasters (HT2)Casino 8 (BS) 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbaska / Urbaska
04/24/2023Red Lodge (RL)Scheels (BA1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
04/24/2023Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1)Scheels (HT1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
04/24/2023Luckbox (BC)Hot Rod Garage (LK) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLockwood / Lockwood Senior
04/24/2023Wendys (RIV1)Hay Fox Ranch (RN) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRoundup / Roundup Senior
04/24/2023Air Controls (LA2)Scheels (RIV2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
04/26/2023Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1)Luckbox (BC) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
04/26/2023Scheels (RIV2)Casino 8 (BS) 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbaska / Urbaska
04/26/2023Scheels (HT1)Tire Rama (BA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
04/26/2023Hot Rod Garage (LK)MT Pikemasters (HT2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
04/26/2023Air Controls (LA2)Hay Fox Ranch (RN) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRoundup / Roundup Senior
04/26/2023Arrow Septic (SHEP)Wendys (RIV1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
04/28/2023Hot Rod Garage (LK)Arrow Septic (SHEP) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
04/29/2023Scheels (BA1)Luckbox (BC) 1:00PM - 3:00PMMusburger / Musburger
04/29/2023Wendys (RIV1)Tire Rama (BA2) 1:00PM - 3:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
04/29/2023Casino 8 (BS)Scheels (HT1) 1:00PM - 3:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
04/29/2023Red Lodge (RL)Scheels (RIV2) 1:00PM - 3:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
04/29/2023MT Pikemasters (HT2)Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL) 1:00PM - 3:00PMBig Timber / Big Timber Senior
05/01/2023Arrow Septic (SHEP)Luckbox (BC) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
05/01/2023Wendys (RIV1)Casino 8 (BS) 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbaska / Urbaska
05/01/2023Red Lodge (RL)Air Controls (LA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLaurel / Laurel Legion
05/01/2023Scheels (HT1)Scheels (BA1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
05/01/2023Scheels (RIV2)MT Pikemasters (HT2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
05/01/2023Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1)Hay Fox Ranch (RN) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRoundup / Roundup Senior
05/03/2023Scheels (BA1)Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLaurel / Laurel Legion
05/03/2023MT Pikemasters (HT2)Tire Rama (BA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
05/03/2023Wendys (RIV1)Scheels (HT1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
05/03/2023Air Controls (LA2)Hay Fox Ranch (RN) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRoundup / Roundup Senior
05/03/2023Luckbox (BC)Scheels (RIV2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
05/03/2023Casino 8 (BS)Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMBig Timber / Big Timber Senior
05/03/2023Hot Rod Garage (LK)Red Lodge (RL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRed Lodge / Red Lodge Seniors
05/05/2023Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL)Hot Rod Garage (LK) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLockwood / Lockwood Senior
05/06/2023Casino 8 (BS)Tire Rama (BA2) 1:00PM - 3:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
05/06/2023Arrow Septic (SHEP)Scheels (HT1) 1:00PM - 3:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
05/06/2023Scheels (BA1)Wendys (RIV1) 1:00PM - 3:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
05/06/2023Scheels (RIV2)Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL) 1:00PM - 3:00PMColumbus / Columbus Senior
05/06/2023Luckbox (BC)Red Lodge (RL) 1:00PM - 3:00PMRed Lodge / Red Lodge Seniors
05/08/2023Hot Rod Garage (LK)Arrow Septic (SHEP) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
05/08/2023Wendys (RIV1)Air Controls (LA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLaurel / Laurel Legion
05/08/2023MT Pikemasters (HT2)Hay Fox Ranch (RN) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRoundup / Roundup Senior
05/08/2023Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1)Scheels (RIV2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
05/08/2023Scheels (BA1)Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMColumbus / Columbus Senior
05/08/2023Tire Rama (BA2)Red Lodge (RL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRed Lodge / Red Lodge Seniors
05/10/2023MT Pikemasters (HT2)Luckbox (BC) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
05/10/2023Air Controls (LA2)Casino 8 (BS) 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbaska / Urbaska
05/10/2023Hay Fox Ranch (RN)Tire Rama (BA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
05/10/2023Scheels (RIV2)Scheels (HT1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
05/10/2023Scheels (BA1)Hot Rod Garage (LK) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLockwood / Lockwood Senior
05/10/2023Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1)Wendys (RIV1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
05/12/2023Scheels (BA1)Arrow Septic (SHEP) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
05/13/2023Luckbox (BC)Air Controls (LA2)10:00AM - 12:00PMMusburger / Musburger
05/13/2023Scheels (HT1)Arrow Septic (SHEP) 1:00PM - 3:00PMMusburger / Musburger
05/13/2023Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1)MT Pikemasters (HT2) 1:00PM - 3:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
05/13/2023Hot Rod Garage (LK)Hay Fox Ranch (RN) 1:00PM - 3:00PMRoundup / Roundup Senior
05/13/2023Wendys (RIV1)Scheels (RIV2) 1:00PM - 3:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
05/13/2023Tire Rama (BA2)Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL) 1:00PM - 3:00PMColumbus / Columbus Senior
05/13/2023Casino 8 (BS)Red Lodge (RL) 1:00PM - 3:00PMRed Lodge / Red Lodge Seniors
05/15/2023Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL)Luckbox (BC) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
05/15/2023Air Controls (LA2)Tire Rama (BA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
05/15/2023Scheels (BA1)MT Pikemasters (HT2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
05/15/2023Wendys (RIV1)Hot Rod Garage (LK) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLockwood / Lockwood Senior
05/15/2023Arrow Septic (SHEP)Scheels (RIV2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
05/17/2023Tire Rama (BA2)Arrow Septic (SHEP) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
05/17/2023Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1)Casino 8 (BS) 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbaska / Urbaska
05/17/2023Scheels (HT1)Air Controls (LA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLaurel / Laurel Legion
05/17/2023Hay Fox Ranch (RN)Scheels (BA1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
05/17/2023Hot Rod Garage (LK)Scheels (RIV2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
05/17/2023MT Pikemasters (HT2)Red Lodge (RL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRed Lodge / Red Lodge Seniors
05/19/2023Scheels (HT1)Luckbox (BC) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
05/19/2023Casino 8 (BS)Scheels (BA1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
05/19/2023Air Controls (LA2)MT Pikemasters (HT2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
05/19/2023Red Lodge (RL)Wendys (RIV1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
05/20/2023Luckbox (BC)Casino 8 (BS)10:00AM - 12:00PMUrbaska / Urbaska
05/20/2023Tire Rama (BA2)Hot Rod Garage (LK) 1:00PM - 3:00PMLockwood / Lockwood Senior
05/20/2023Red Lodge (RL)Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL) 1:00PM - 3:00PMColumbus / Columbus Senior
05/22/2023Air Controls (LA2)Arrow Septic (SHEP) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
05/22/2023Hot Rod Garage (LK)Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLaurel / Laurel Legion
05/22/2023Casino 8 (BS)Tire Rama (BA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
05/22/2023Scheels (RIV2)MT Pikemasters (HT2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
05/22/2023Luckbox (BC)Hay Fox Ranch (RN) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRoundup / Roundup Senior
05/22/2023Wendys (RIV1)Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMBig Timber / Big Timber Senior
05/22/2023Scheels (HT1)Red Lodge (RL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRed Lodge / Red Lodge Seniors
05/24/2023Tire Rama (BA2)Luckbox (BC) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
05/24/2023Hay Fox Ranch (RN)Casino 8 (BS) 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbaska / Urbaska
05/24/2023Air Controls (LA2)Scheels (BA1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
05/24/2023Hot Rod Garage (LK)Scheels (HT1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
05/24/2023Arrow Septic (SHEP)Wendys (RIV1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
05/31/2023Arrow Septic (SHEP)Casino 8 (BS) 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbaska / Urbaska
05/31/2023Tire Rama (BA2)Scheels (BA1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
05/31/2023Wendys (RIV1)MT Pikemasters (HT2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
05/31/2023Luckbox (BC)Hot Rod Garage (LK) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLockwood / Lockwood Senior
05/31/2023Scheels (HT1)Hay Fox Ranch (RN) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRoundup / Roundup Senior
05/31/2023Air Controls (LA2)Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMColumbus / Columbus Senior
05/31/2023Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1)Red Lodge (RL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRed Lodge / Red Lodge Seniors
06/02/2023Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1)Luckbox (BC) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
06/02/2023Hot Rod Garage (LK)Casino 8 (BS) 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbaska / Urbaska
06/02/2023Air Controls (LA2)MT Pikemasters (HT2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
06/02/2023Tire Rama (BA2)Scheels (RIV2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
06/03/2023Hay Fox Ranch (RN)Luckbox (BC)10:00AM - 12:00PMMusburger / Musburger
06/03/2023Tire Rama (BA2)Air Controls (LA2) 1:00PM - 3:00PMLaurel / Laurel Legion
06/03/2023Arrow Septic (SHEP)Scheels (BA1) 1:00PM - 3:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
06/03/2023MT Pikemasters (HT2)Scheels (HT1) 1:00PM - 3:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
06/03/2023Red Lodge (RL)Hot Rod Garage (LK) 1:00PM - 3:00PMLockwood / Lockwood Senior
06/03/2023Casino 8 (BS)Scheels (RIV2) 1:00PM - 3:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
06/03/2023Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1)Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL) 1:00PM - 3:00PMBig Timber / Big Timber Senior
06/05/2023Scheels (RIV2)Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLaurel / Laurel Legion
06/05/2023MT Pikemasters (HT2)Tire Rama (BA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
06/05/2023Hot Rod Garage (LK)Scheels (HT1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
06/05/2023Casino 8 (BS)Hay Fox Ranch (RN) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRoundup / Roundup Senior
06/05/2023Luckbox (BC)Wendys (RIV1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
06/05/2023Arrow Septic (SHEP)Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMColumbus / Columbus Senior
06/05/2023Scheels (BA1)Red Lodge (RL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRed Lodge / Red Lodge Seniors
06/07/2023Hay Fox Ranch (RN)Arrow Septic (SHEP) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
06/07/2023Luckbox (BC)Casino 8 (BS) 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbaska / Urbaska
06/07/2023Hot Rod Garage (LK)Air Controls (LA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMLaurel / Laurel Legion
06/07/2023Scheels (RIV2)Scheels (BA1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
06/07/2023Tire Rama (BA2)Scheels (HT1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
06/07/2023Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL)Wendys (RIV1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
06/07/2023Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1)Red Lodge (RL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRed Lodge / Red Lodge Seniors
06/10/2023Scheels (HT1)Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1) 1:00PM - 3:00PMLaurel / Laurel Legion
06/10/2023Casino 8 (BS)MT Pikemasters (HT2) 1:00PM - 3:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
06/10/2023Wendys (RIV1)Hot Rod Garage (LK) 1:00PM - 3:00PMLockwood / Lockwood Senior
06/10/2023Scheels (BA1)Scheels (RIV2) 1:00PM - 3:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
06/10/2023Air Controls (LA2)Red Lodge (RL) 1:00PM - 3:00PMRed Lodge / Red Lodge Seniors
06/12/2023Hay Fox Ranch (RN)Luckbox (BC) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
06/12/2023Air Controls (LA2)Tire Rama (BA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
06/12/2023Scheels (BA1)Scheels (HT1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
06/12/2023Hot Rod Garage (LK)Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMBig Timber / Big Timber Senior
06/12/2023Wendys (RIV1)Red Lodge (RL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRed Lodge / Red Lodge Seniors
06/14/2023Arrow Septic (SHEP)Eastlick Chiropractic (LA1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMMusburger / Musburger
06/14/2023Scheels (HT1)Casino 8 (BS) 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbaska / Urbaska
06/14/2023Luckbox (BC)Tire Rama (BA2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMArrowhead / Arrowhead Senior
06/14/2023Big Timber Columbus (BTCOL)MT Pikemasters (HT2) 6:00PM - 8:00PMClevenger / Clevenger
06/14/2023Scheels (BA1)Hay Fox Ranch (RN) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRoundup / Roundup Senior
06/14/2023Air Controls (LA2)Wendys (RIV1) 6:00PM - 8:00PMOptimist / Optimist Senior
06/14/2023Scheels (RIV2)Red Lodge (RL) 6:00PM - 8:00PMRed Lodge / Red Lodge Seniors

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact us

Montana District 1 Little League

Please log in and click on your homepage settings above to add contact info., District Administrator
Billings, Montana 59102
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 406-861-9210

Copyright © 2024 Montana District 1 Little League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In